CABS FROM KOCHI AIRPORT

Book Airport Taxi Online

Kochi Airport Taxi Price

Kochi Taxi provides the best cabs from kochi airport to all major towns & cities for short distance and long distance taxis across south India. Cochin airport taxi contains all type of fleets within Airport Garage from Grand i10, Celerio, eon, Etios, Dzire, Xcent, Ertiga, Innova, Innova Crysta, Tempo Travellers, 34 Seat Executive Coach, 40 Seat Executive Coaches.

Car TypeKM Charge
Hatchback₹ 14.5
Etios , Dzire, Similar₹ 15
Ertiga₹ 19
Innova₹ 21
Innova Crysta₹ 23
Traveller 9 - 26 SeatAvailable on Request
This Rate is Applicable for Outstation Taxi.
Roundtrip KM will be Charged.
Tolls, Interstate Permit if any are Extra

Rates indicated are exclusive of Toll, Parking & Other permit charges.

Cabs from Kochi Airport

Kochi Taxi is Cochin’s biggest taxi service provider, most trusted and preferred Airport taxi service provider that operates successfully in Kerala. Through our website kochitaxi.co.in you can book a taxi online with cheaper rates than airport prepaid taxi , it is now possible to select the model of your choice from hatchback to sedan to a range of MUVs as there are many options that are maintained in the fleet.

Make a choice that is easy on pocket and can fit in the number of travellers. It’s a certainty and commitment that best in class services & well maintained cars will be provided after booking intercity taxi from kochi airport. Our airport taxi in cochin will also be among the most economical. The company takes pride in its superior service delivery for cochin airport taxi.

To get more information on Cochin airport taxi service in Cochin, you can call us on 07034301815. Our customer care team will provide the necessary details regarding different packages and offers to hire cab from cochin airport.

Cochin Airport Prepaid Taxi

DestinationFigo / SimilarEtios / SimilarErtiga / SimilarInnova
Cochin Airport to Alathur1875215024503100
Cochin Airport to Alleppey1950225025603100
Cochin Airport to Athirappilly1155137514851950
Cochin Airport to Changanassery2365275030503900
Cochin Airport to Cherai750999--
Cochin Airport to Chottanikkara85011001485-
Cochin Airport to Guruvayur1750200022502900
Cochin Airport to Kannur5450650071009250
Cochin Airport to Kasargod74558875960011750
Cochin Airport to Kodungallur73589911001800
Cochin Airport to Kollam3685435553606030
Cochin Airport to Kottayam1950227527503000
Cochin Airport to Kovalam5390637078508575
Cochin Airport to Kozhikode3795440055006250
Cochin Airport to Kumarakom1900200025002950
Cochin Airport to Malappuram2850338541754700
Cochin Airport to Munnar2700315038504300
Cochin Airport to Pala1595188523502650
Cochin Airport to Palakkad2475295036003950
Cochin Airport to Pamba3500420051505600
Cochin Airport to Shornur1875222527203050
Cochin Airport to Sulthan Bathery5300625077008400
Cochin Airport to Thalasserry5250622576508600
Cochin Airport to Thekkady3650430053005750
Cochin Airport to Trivandrum5000595072508150
Cochin Airport to Thrissur1150136517002000
Cochin Airport to Thiruvalla2599309937994111
Cochin Airport to Thodupuzha1275149918502050
Cochin Airport to Vaikom1300155019002150
Cochin Airport to Varkala4400520064007000

Cochin Airport Taxi

Whatever maybe your objective to travel outside Cochin, it is best to hire Cochin airport taxi service for a cozy, comfy and safe journey. Once you hire a taxi, it’s guaranteed that you will witness a relaxing journey as you can enjoy the ride while a trained driver manages all the traffic hassles. You get to spend great time with your friends and family and relish the countryside views while travelling in one of the reliable cochin outstation taxi.

Taxi Cochin is Kerala’s No. 1 and largest operator of outstation taxis and is highly trusted by customers for outstation cabs in Cochin. To book an airport cab service in Cochin, you don’t have to negotiate with the local taxi vendors for the actual and low fares.

At cochin taxi, we will we take care that you get cost effective and economical cochin outstation taxi in few easy clicks. You can be full confident of getting clean cars, well behaved drivers and best in class cochin outstation cab services.

Tag : cochin airport taxi fare, cochin airport taxi cab

cabs from kochi airport

Cochin Airport Taxi

Cochin is a beautiful destination and probably the most spirited city of Kerala. Given its rich culture and history that are symbolic, it is visited by large number of tourists. Famously called the Queen of the Arabian Sea, Cochin was an important trading center for spices.

There are a lot of tourist attractions in cochin, the most prominent being the Chinese fishing nets. For locals who are well aware of the interesting places, there are many nearby places to visit during weekends for a new experience.

Cabs from Kochi Airport

To get more information on Cochin airport taxi service in Cochin, you can call us on 07034301815. Our customer care team will provide the necessary details regarding different packages and offers to hire Cochin airport cabs. The table below highlights the various options available for booking that you can choose based on your budget and need.

Cochin is situated close to important tourist cities like Munnar, Alleppey, Thekkady, Kanyakumari etc. Hiring intercity cabs in Cochin is the most appropriate mode of travel as you can reach your destination in optimal time. The below table highlights the major cities near Cochin and approximate time to reach.

Cochin Airport Taxi Fare

The prime motive of kochi airport taxi is to provide its customers with best services and that too at affordable rates of Cochin taxi fare. The exercise that makes us most favorite among customers is maintaining the complete transparency in billing as we provide the fare breakup in advance. Get best Cochin taxi fare through our website.

Tags :

Cochin Airport Taxi, cochin airport taxi fare, cochin airport taxi service, cochin airport prepaid taxi, taxi near cochin airport, airport taxi cochin, cochin airport taxi rates, cochin airport taxi org

Tags :

Cochin Airport Taxi, cochin airport taxi fare, cochin airport taxi service, cochin airport prepaid taxi, taxi near cochin airport, airport taxi cochin, cochin airport taxi rates, cochin airport taxi org

[aioseo_local_business_info]